DOC

CLASSES (AS FROM APRIL 2004)

By Joanne Sanchez,2014-09-26 07:17
12 views 0
CLASSES (AS FROM APRIL 2004)CLAS

     THSHOW RESULTS FOR DOWNLAND AGILITY CLUB SUNDAY 4 APRIL 2004

Pedigree Mini Agility Judge; Elizabeth Saggers

     st1 Hannah Mitchell Shanandi Hit n’ Run nd2 Miranda Frankham Chandlings Idiots Charger rd3 Ann Hennessy Shandons Tip Top Tippex th4 Carol Hughes Ag. Ch. Valgrays Mini Mouse th5 Frank McCombe Teasel Aslacton th6 Priscilla Barrett WeeGee Wee Ganymede th7 Frank McCombe Fenman of Aslacton th8 Lin Bergan Millie Megadrive th9 Ann Pemberton Sonics Another Misfire th10 Louise Challis Speedy Spud

Mini Elementary Jumping Judge; Simon Chandler

     st1 Steve Fassam Bee Minor nd2 Doug Smith Whats next Rupert rd3 Lynn Voyce True Ladd th4 Therese Coomber Un Peu Petit Aussi th5 Sophie Waymouth Millie Mouse th6 Susan Williams Eaglespur Rose Bay th7 Lynette Chant Molly Classic Fairy th8 Paul Isaac It was meant to be th9 Brownie Turtle Brierbay Solar Light

Mini Novice Jumping Judge; Simon Chandler

     st1 Vanessa Layton Karamugi a little bit more nd2 Martine Wates Sunshine Jim rd3 Hannah Mitchell Shanandi Hit n’ Run th4 Jo Whalley Aye Aye Skipper th5 Diane Raper Parbreck Double Dash th6 Teri Wightman Magic Milo th7 Alison Grimes Kazell Dream Master th8 Pauline Southouse Lord Lawson th9 Carol Hughes Bouncing Bilbo of Valgray th10 Charlotte McKee Charlottes Toby Boy th11 Pat Parker Brigantes Domino th12 Carol Wallace Tilda the Terrible th13 Sue Culmer Little Suss Six Jack th14 Kimberley Hampshier Jilly Monkey th15 Jacqui Robinson Canucatch Supercal

Mini Senior Jumping Judge; Simon Chandler st1 Ann Hennessy Shandons Tip Top Tippex nd2 Mandy-Sue Sarti Tear Around Tilly rd3 Frank McCombe Teasel Aslacton th4 Louise Challis Speedy Spud th5 Hannah Mitchell Black n’ Raptorous at Idadoun th6 Lin Bergan Millie Megadrive th7 Gladys Tombs Skipi Beau Bounce th8 Lisa Bailey Nora Batty th9 Helen Evans Any Time Baby th10 Mandy Dumont Curry Spice

    Midi Agility ` Judge; Elizabeth Saggers st1 Candice Robinson Dashing Tess nd2 Suzanna Dry Dazzling Lady Gemma rd3 Jane Holland Carrowdale Stand By Me th4 Mandy Cowderoy Double Trouble of Valgray th5 Nigel Staines Diamond White th6 Jo Neenan The Great Tandini

    Midi Jumping Judge; Simon Chandler st1 Tanya King Twister Mania nd2 Candice Robinson Dashing Tess rd3 Alex Heal Tizza Midi Minx th4 Nigel Staines Diamond White th5 Mandy Cowderoy Double Trouble of Valgray th6 Jane Holland Carrowdale Stand By Me

Starters Jumping Judge; Val Clark st1 Brian Chalmers Kamarda Carrearas nd2 Jane McAfee Comebyandaway Glen rd3 Nicky Warren Aritaur Cavallo Vira th4 Sarah Osman Scoobie Doo of Valgray th5 Jeremy Spink Red Hot Lazer Blazer th6 Donna Dewar Newguild Tweed th7 Jamie Puttock Jamies Tip for the Top th8 Steph Berry Pookebrook Another Tri th9 Maurice Malyon Travelling Girl Megan th10 David Moxon Belgareth Trianons Dream th11 Sandra Cherry Tumbling Allsorts th12 Nik Hanekom Wildkap Kaos th13 Caroline Ashby Wavy Wagtail th14 Gill Thomas Beltane Rising Storm th15 Paul Andreozzi Sammy Boy

Starters Agility Judge;David Ryan st1 Caroline Naylor Was It Worth it nd2 Sarah Osman Scooby Doo of Valgray rd3 Rebecca Gurney Busy Buzzy Bee th4 Sally Bloom ` Grovehurst Instinct th5 Jeremy Spink Red Hot Lazer Blazer th6 Mavis Kempson Rayleas Thunderbolt th7 Stephen Colbrook Emanon Zinfandel th8 Emily Barnes Sparkling Lucas th9 Jean Hutton Taranmur Penelope Pitstop th10 Rebecca Gurney Nell Foxy Lady th11 Robina Martin Rowdaview Costa Packet th12 Angela Morris Yarbell Soir Forever th13 Karen Young Jazz Man Blues th14 Andy Bowerman Alfie of Godmanchester th15 Jane Griffiths High Hopes Holly

Report this document

For any questions or suggestions please email
cust-service@docsford.com