DOC

Blue Chip Basketball Fall Ball Classic Alpha List

By Tiffany Murray,2014-06-22 12:40
11 views 0
Blue Chip Basketball Fall Ball Classic Alpha List

    Blue Chip Basketball Fall Ball Classic Alpha List

    TEAM ST # COACH

    MD 054 BALTIMORE COUGARS/TEAM JOHN LUCKEY

    MELO

    CAN 107 BLUEHOUNDS DAWSON TREVOR WILLIAMS

    NJ 063 BORO BLITZ TOBIN WRICE

    PA 102 CAPITAL REGION DENNIS BAVARIA

    VA 072 CARDINAL ELITE STAN KING

    NJ 046 CENTRAL JERSEY HAWKS MARY BETHCHANBERS/BOWLER

    NJ 013 CENTRAL JERSEY HAWKS ROBERT MARTORELLI

    VA 034 CHANTILLY HS SHARRON WOODEN

    PA 012 CHESTER COUNTY WIZARDS MIKE PEARSON PEARSON

    PA 002 CHESTER COUNTY WIZARDS GEORGE RULE

    RULE

    PA 015 CHILLIES BLITZ KEVIN THOMAS

    NJ 004 CJ CARDINALS FROST AMANDA FROST

    NJ 018 CJ CARDINALS SHELLHAMMER RYAN SHELLHAMMER

    NJ 114 CJ CLOVERS BILL HAGAMAN

    NJ 118 CJ HAWKS RYAN JIM RYAN

    PA 074 COLLEGEVILLE JAGUARS CHIP SMITH

    PA 047 COMETS Burbidge FRAN BURBIDGE

    PA 059 COMETS CHAMBERS JOE CHAMBERS

    PA 043 COMETS GITHENS MATT GITHENS

    PA 028 COMETS HAZINSKY ALEXA HAZINSKY

    PA 084 COMETS MCNICHOL KYLYNN MCNICHOL

    PA 010 COMETS-PELLICANE LAUREN PELLICANE

    CT 110 DANBURY FILLIES KATHY BOGGAN

    DE 062 DE LADY SHARPSHOOTERS LISA MANN

    DE 021 DE PAL WILDCATS AMY RAUSCH

    PA 069 EAST PENN EXPRESS WILL FRANTZ

    MD 119 EDGE BULLDOGS ROBERT WILSON

    NY 086 EMPIRE DRAGONS TIM JACKSON

    PA 038 FENCOR CHAPMAN STEVE CHAPMAN

     1

    Blue Chip Basketball Fall Ball Classic Alpha List

    TEAM ST # COACH

    PA 104 FENCOR LONDON STU LONDON

    NJ 048 GAUCHOS EARL ELLIOTTE

    PA 116 GREAT VALLEY BLAZE KEITH WALSH

    PA 007 GREAT VALLEY STORM KEITH WALSH

    PA 050 GREATER PITTS WOLFPACK BRIAN ZNAVOR

    ZNAVOR

    NC 003 HOOPS CITY HEAT FINEST RIK SEYMOUR

    PA 120 HUNTING PARK LADY JACONDA JACKSON

    WARRIORS

    NJ 108 HUTERDON UNITED KUCHOVA KEVIN KUCHOVA

    VA 112 JAMES LEE LADY RAZORBACKS MIKE HARRIS

    VA 041 JAMES RIVER BLAZE SHEROD EDMUND SHEROD

    PA 092 KEYSTONE KARMA PHIL ODOM

    NY 066 KINGSTON VIPERS GUY LEONARD

    PA 030 LADY BLACKHAWKS KENNETH BARLETT

    PA 071 LADY RUNNIN REBELS GREEN TRISH GREEN

    PA 080 LADY RUNNIN REBELS STEVE JUSTICE

    JUSTICE

    PA 055 LADY RUNNIN REBELS BILL MCDONOUGH

    MCDONOUGH

    PA 023 LADY UNTOUCHABLES ARTHUR SHEFFIELD

    PA 026 LANCASTER WAVE 92 KEVIN NESS

    PA 052 LEHIGH VALLEY VIPERS GLENN NOACK

    NY 077 LI LIGHTNING SIMMIONS NEIL SIMMONS

    NY 042 LI XTREME FLYNN THOMAS FLYNN

    PA 036 MANADA HILL XTREME WILLIAM WOLF

    NJ 098 MARLBORO MUSTANDS HOWARD POPYER

    MD 005 MD FLAMES NATIONAL KATHY GILLESPIE

    GILLESPIE

    MD 065 MD HURRICANES WILLIAM ROSEMOND

    MD 064 MD LADY COMETS DUKES MICHAEL DUKES

    MD 106 MD PANTHERS RAYMOND BURKE

    MD 070 MD SHOOTING STARS 17 JOHNNY MACK

     2

    Blue Chip Basketball Fall Ball Classic Alpha List

    TEAM ST # COACH

    MD 037 MD SPORTS X-TREME JAZZ PERAZIC

    MD 014 MD SURE SHOTS HILDRETH JOHN HILDRETH

    MD 056 MD TEAM CHAOS ALEXIS WASHINGTON

    MD 101 METRO STARS MD KENAH PETE KENAH

    PA 088 MID PENN MOTION TOCRCHIA TOM TORCHIA

    NJ 093 MORRIS COUNTY JUMP NIALL MAUGHAN

    MD 033 MUSTANGS ROBERT SURRATT

    PA 025 NE ROCKERS BEDNAREK MARTY BEDNAREK

    PA 111 NE ROCKERS RICCI JIM RICCI

    PA 008 NEPA FLAMES BLACK CARL IMPT/FEDAK

    PA 109 NEPA FLAMES RED AMBER JACOBS/FEDAK

    PA 078 NEPA SHOWCASE AMY KACHINKO

    NY 022 NEW HEIGHTS NYC MCCLENDON HAROLD MCCLENDON

    NY 029 NEW HEIGHTS WHITE MERVIN ROSA

    NJ 079 NEW JERSEY CRUSADERS MARY ALICE ZAVOCKI

    VT 091 NEXT LEVEL ATHLETICS KERRY LYONS

    NJ 121 NJ FLAMES 15 TONY JACKSON

    NJ 122 NJ FLAMES 16 ANTHONY JACKSON

    NJ 090 NJ MIKES ERNEST REIGSTAD

    NJ 058 NJ NORTHSTARS MICHAEL BERNAL-SILVA

    NJ 067 NJ PANTHERS BLUE JOHN GRIFF

    NJ 020 NJ PATHERS WHITE JOHN GRIFF

    NJ 113 NJ RISING STARS SPIESS JOHN SPIESS

    PA 100 NJ STING ALVINO THOMAS ALVINO

    WV 082 NORTH MARION SLASHERS JON PARSONS

    NY 075 NY CITY HEAT BLACK TOM CATALANOTTO

    NY 053 NY CITY HEAT WHITE KEVIN WHITE

    NY 049 NY ELITE NAVY MARK RILEY

    NY 040 NY ELITE ORANGE CHEZ WILLIAMS

    NY 076 NY ELITE WHITE MARK RILEY

    PA 032 OAKLAND EAGLES A JIM DUDAS

     3

    Blue Chip Basketball Fall Ball Classic Alpha List

    TEAM ST # COACH

    PA 024 OAKLAND EAGLES B JIM DUDAS

    PA 060 PA BLUE THUNDER ROBERTS DOUGLAS ROBERTS

    VA 035 PAUL VI SCOTT ALLEN

    PA 096 PHILA LADY LIBERTY TANJA WAPLES

    PA 083 PITTSURGH HEAT JOE PRIMYON

    MD 051 PLAYERS CHOICE HAROLD WATERS

    PA 087 PREMIER HOOPS (PGY) DON ECKERLE

    PA 097 RED LION FLASH DIMOFF DON DIMOFF

    PA 095 RENEGADES 16 GALLAGHER JOHN GALLAGHER

    PA 089 RENEGADES 17 CANTANZARO VINCE CATANZARO

    PA 099 RENEGADES 17 FLYNN STEVE FLYNN

    PA 006 RENEGADES BAMFORD MATT BAMFORD

    NY 103 ROCHESTER WARRIORS LEGG KEVIN LEGG

    MD 009 SERAILE FLAMES STEPHON SERAILE

    PA 094 SMAC/PA ELITE CURTIS WILLIAMS

    NJ 061 SOUTH JERSEY JAZZ LISA MCGARR

    NY 117 SPRING VALLEY DAWN GRANT

    MA 016 SPRINGFIELD SPARKS CHRISTOPHER PUGH

    NY 115 STNY FLYERS SONNY SPERA

    MD 017 SWISH CHARLES JACKSON

    NY 073 SYRACUSE STARS ROBERT MURPHY

    RI 085 TEAM BSB CHRISTINA BATASTINI SHEEHAN

    VA 019 TEAM TPLS MICHAEL DAVIS

    NJ 031 TRENTON CATHOLIC TENNYSON LEWIS

    NJ 001 TRI-STATE TARHEELS DENNIS MURPHY

    NJ 068 TRI-STATE TARHEELS ANTHONY DICARO

    NY 045 UNITY WILDCATS WLITE TERENCE MANNION

    VA 057 VOGUES AL MCGARTLAND

    NY 105 WBA LADY KNICKS 16 BLACK LUKE VACCARO

    NY 044 WBA LADY KNICKS 17 BLACK JOHN REILLY

    CT 081 WESCON FILLIES JIM WELTON

     4

    Blue Chip Basketball Fall Ball Classic Alpha List

    TEAM ST # COACH

    PA 039 WESTERN PA BRUINS HAL KESTLER

    PA 011 WILDCATS BOB BENNETT

    DE 027 WILIMINGTON TIGERS JOHN KULESZA

Blue Chip Basketball Fall Ball

    Tournament Schedule

    Saturday, October 4, 2008

    Posted 9/29/08 7:00pm Revised 9/30 12:00pm- changes are highlighted

    Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5

    Villanova Villanova Villanova Villanova Villanova

    46-47 24-25 17-18 12-15 5-1 8:00

    102-43 86-87 39-42 83-85 11-13 9:10

    3-4 44-46 51-54 91-120 105-106 10:20

    65-66 42-43 102-117 76-79 26-27 11:30

    40-41 50-51 107-108 52-53 13-14 12:40

    80-81 54-55 22-23 119-68 104-105 1:50

    92-94 33-34 38-39 88-89 37-118 3:00

    48-87 74-75 80-82 31-32 2-3 4:10

    35-36 92-93 94-95 38-40 53-55 5:20

     5

    57-60 72-73 45-48 74-76 70-34 6:30

    93-96 36-118 112-113 95-97 114-115 7:40

    73-119 69-70 71-72 88-37 35-47 8:50

    Courts 1, 2, 3, 4, 5 Villanova University

    Courts 6, 7, 8, 9 Westtown School

    Courts 10, 11, 12, 13 West Chester University

    Blue Chip Basketball Fall Ball

    Tournament Schedule

    Saturday, October 4, 2008

    Court 6 Court 7 Court 8 Court 9 Time Westtown Westtown Westtown Westtown 8:00 X X X X

9:10 X X X X

10:20 X X X X

11:30 X X X X

    101-103 122-62 1-2 4-5 12:40

    59-61 64-65 44-45 109-110 1:50

    96-97 98-99 41-103 115-116 3:00

    84-85 56-57 58-59 60-61 4:10

    111-117 108-109 110-104 99-116 5:20

     6

    32-71 81-84 31-33 56-58 6:30

    7:40 X X X X

    8:50 X X X X

    Courts 1, 2, 3, 4, 5 Villanova University

    Courts 6, 7, 8, 9 Westtown School

    Courts 10, 11, 12, 13 West Chester University

    Blue Chip Basketball Fall Ball

    Tournament Schedule

    Saturday, October 4, 2008

    Court 10 Court 11 Court 12 Court 13 Time West Chester West Chester West Chester West Chester

    30-26 27-28 6-7 X 8:00

    21-22 62-63 50-52 X 9:10

    10-6 8-9 68-69 23-24 10:20

    19-20 29-30 21-25 11-12 11:30

    16-17 9-10 7-8 X 12:40

    15-121 120-86 82-83 18-19 1:50

    113-114 78-79 90-91 111-112 3:00

    66-67 100-101 14-121 28-29 4:10

     7

    63-64 89-90 106-107 20-16 5:20

    98-100 67-122 75-78 X 6:30

    X X X X 7:40

    X X X X 8:50

    Courts 1, 2, 3, 4, 5 Villanova University

    Courts 6, 7, 8, 9 Westtown School

    Courts 10, 11, 12, 13 West Chester University

    Blue Chip Basketball Fall Ball

    Tournament Schedule

    Sunday, October 5, 2008

    Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5

    Villanova Villanova Villanova Villanova Villanova

    113-116 108-110 99-103 94-96 91-86 8:00

    21-23 106-109 22-24 16-18 17-19 9:10

    112-114 103-113 115-117 87-90 83-84 10:20

    22-25 99-100 88-91 44-78 45-46 11:30

    50-55 62-64 116-111 63-65 66-122 12:40

    100-102 36-37 26-29 38-41 39-59 1:50

    98-111 51-55 67-62 16-19 58-60 3:00

     8

    71-119 101-102 69-72 17-20 11-121 4:10

    33-54 56-61 26-28 64-67 53-37 5:20

    69-71 X 6:40

    Courts 1, 2, 3, 4, 5 Villanova University

    Courts 6, 7, 8, 9 Westtown School

    Courts 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15 West Chester University

    Blue Chip Basketball Fall Ball

    Tournament Schedule

    Sunday, October 4, 2008

    Court 6 Court 7 Court 8 Court 9 Time Westtown Westtown Westtown Westtown

    8:00 X X X X

    9:10 X X X X

    10:20 X X X X

    11:30 X X X X

    74-77 80-83 81-85 35-118 12:40

    31-34 32-33 43-56 57-61 1:50

    46-48 90-120 114-117 82-84 3:00

    74-79 75-45 31-35 10-8 4:10

     9

    34-118 51-52 92-95 32-36 5:20

    Courts 1, 2, 3, 4, 5 Villanova University

    Courts 6, 7, 8, 9 Westtown School

    Courts 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15 West Chester University

    Blue Chip Basketball Fall Ball

    Tournament Schedule

    Sunday, October 5, 2008

    Court 10 Court 11 Court 12 Court 13 Court 14 Court 15 Time

    West West West West West West

    Chester Chester Chester Chester Chester Chester

    87-89 44-47 77-39 78-42 7-9 X 8:00

    93-97 27-29 11-14 12-121 13-15 81-82 9:10

    41-42 7-10 6-8 30-28 2-4 1-3 10:20

    105-108 107-110 93-94 98-101 89-120 47-48 11:30

    6-9 1-4 75-79 72-119 73-70 5-3 12:40

    86-88 95-96 20-18 25-23 52-54 112-115 1:50

     10

Report this document

For any questions or suggestions please email
cust-service@docsford.com