DOCX

2006-2006 SOUTHEASTERN SWIMMING ALL-STAR TEAMS TEST

By Tiffany Olson,2014-07-08 11:03
13 views 0
CRONIN, KATIE, BMAC, 50 FREE (1), 100 FREE (1), 50 BACK (1), 50 BREAST (4), 50 FLY (3) ... NORRIS, KIARRA, MTS, 50 FREE (3), 100 FREE (2), 50 BACK (3), 50 BREAST (5), ...

    2008-2009 SES Long Course Age Group All-Star Team Team selected during time period of September 1, 2008-August 31, 2009 from Long Course Meters results only. Swimmers are selected to the team in the following manner:

    1) Selections limited to the following age groups: 8&Under; 9-10; 11-12; 13-14.

    2) Automatic Qualification Southeastern Individual Event Champion for the 10&Under, 11-

    12, or 13-14 Age Group at the 2009 Southeastern Swimming Long Course

    Championships held July 23-26, 2009.

    3) Automatic Qualification - Top 5 time ranking for the time period September 1, 2008-

    August 31, 2009 in any individual event in which there is a Southeastern Swimming LSC

    Record.

    4) Additional Selections Top 5 IMXtreme Program scores from swimmers who did not

    achieve any automatic qualifications in the specific age group. (NOTE: IMXtreme

    program scores are only used for the 9-10, 11-12, and 13-14 Age Groups).

Age Group All-Star Team Selection Details

    SE = Southeastern Championships Individual Event Winner 1,2,3,4,5 = top 5 ranking for LCM events from September 1, 2008-August 31, 2009 IMX Score = top 5 IMXtreme program scores not already automatically qualified in age group 8&U Girls (12) Barlow, Ryan BSL 50 Fly (2) Cronin, Katie BMAC 50 Free (1), 100 Free (1), 50 Back (1), 50 Breast (4), 50 Fly (3) DeFore, Ellie NAC 50 Back (4) Feldvoss, Emily BMAC 50 Back (5) Guo, Tammy NAC 50 Breast (3) Hu, Alison MVA 50 Breast (2) Johnson, Sydney BMAC 50 Free (5), 100 Free (4) Norris, Kiarra MTS 50 Free (3), 100 Free (2), 50 Back (3), 50 Breast (5), 50 Fly (1) Pilkinton, Ophelia NAC 50 Free (4), 100 Free (3), 50 Fly (5) Smith, Addison PACK 50 Fly (4) Talkington, Amelia PCST 50 Free (2) Yao, Youli NAC 100 Free (5), 50 Back (2), 50 Breast (1) 9-10 Girls (18) Chambliss, Sarah UN 50 Back (5) Everett, Jessie CMSA 50 Free (2), 100 Free (5), 200 Free (5), 100 Back (3), 50 Fly (5), 100 Fly (4) Giuse, Erika NAC 50 Free (4), 100 Free (3), 200 Free (3), 400 Free (3), 50 Back (1), 100 Back (SE,1), 50 Fly (4), 100 Fly (SE,1), 200 IM (2) Harris, Jewels CTA 100 Back (5) Holbrook, Hollie CMSA 50 Back (3), 100 Back (4), 100 Breast (5) Hughes, Emily XCEL IMX Score (3) Hui, Chloe H.SA 400 Free (5), 200 IM (4) Kyriakidis, Annie NAC 50 Free (SE,1), 100 Free (2), 200 Free (SE,1), 50 Back (SE,2), 100 Back (2), 50 Breast (SE,1), 100 Breast (SE,1), 50 Fly (SE,1), 200 Fly (2), 200 IM (SE,1) Mabie, Lauren MTS 50 Free (5), 400 Free (4), 50 Breast (2), 100 Breast (2) Madden, Paige CMSA 50 Free (3), 100 Free (SE,1), 200 Free (2), 400 Free (SE,2), 50 Fly (3), 100 Fly (3), 200 IM (5) Massaro, Rachel XCEL 50 Breast (3), 100 Breast (4) Mendez, Monet GPAC 50 Breast (4), 100 Breast (3) Osborn, Peyton CTA IMX Score (2) Parra, Peyton GPAC IMX Score (5) Reynolds, Ashley ECS IMX Score (4) Rudman, Emma ECS 100 Free (4), 200 Free (4), 400 Free (1), 50 Back (4), 50 Fly (2), 100 Fly (5), 200 IM (3) Troia, Kari PCST 50 Breast (5) Underwood, Mallory H.SA IMX Score (1) 11-12 Girls (32) Been, Olivia MTSC 100 Free (5), 400 Free (4), 1500 Free (3) Blackwood, Emma NAC 50 Breast (5), 100 Breast (3), 200 Breast (1) Borders, Ronni AUB 50 Breast (3) Brosnan, Seanbenet MTS 50 Free (5), 200 Free (4), 1500 Free (5), 50 Back (5) Cagna, Caitlin MTAC IMX Score (4)

Chapman, Katrina BSL 400 Free (5), 1500 Free (1), 200 Breast (5), 100 Fly (3), 200 Fly (1), 200 IM (5), 400 IM (5) Cressman, Hannah XCEL 50 Fly (4) Darby, Ashley PACK 100 Free (4), 200 Free (2), 400 Free (SE,1), 800 Free (SE,1) Darken, Jane Anne NAC IMX Score (5) Dimmick, Aspen NAC 50 Fly (3) Duncan, Micaela SST 1500 Free (4) Forstoffer, April SCAC 50 Back (2), 100 Back (5), 100 Fly (5) Hoff, Maddie XCEL 50 Free (3), 100 Free (3), 200 Free (3), 50 Breast (SE,1), 100 Breast (SE,1), 200 IM (2), 400 IM (2) Johnson, Carrie NAC 100 Fly (4) Kelsoe, Anna MTAC 800 Free (4) Kemp, Katie NAC 50 Back (3), 100 Back (3), 100 Breast (5) Kinman, Jacquie GPAC 50 Breast (2), 100 Breast (2) Krause, Kalanne ECS IMX Score (3) Mathis, McKay SCAC 50 Fly (5), 200 Fly (3) McKenzie, Anna CTA 50 Free (2), 100 Free (2), 200 Free (5), 50 Breast (4), 100 Breast (4), 200 Breast (2), 200 IM (4), 400 IM (4) Myers, Kristen SCAC 50 Back (SE,1), 100 Back (SE,1), 200 Back (1), 50 Breast (5), 200 Breast (4), 50 Fly (SE,2), 100 Fly (SE,2), 200 Fly (2), 200 IM (3), 400 IM (3) Pilkinton, Sophie NAC 50 Free (SE,1), 100 Free (SE,1), 200 Free (SE,1), 400 Free (2),100 Back (2), 50 Fly (1), 100 Fly (1), 200 IM (SE,1), 400 IM (1) Raley, Caroline CMSA 200 Back (4) Rudman, Emma ECS IMX Score (2) Rush, Laurel GPAC 800 Free (5), 1500 Free (2) Schultz, Sissy MCAL 50 Free (4) Staats, Sara NAC 200 Back (3), 200 Fly (5) Stinson, Elizabeth NAC 400 Free (3), 800 Free (2) Strom, Emma ECS IMX Score (1) Swift, Alexis XCEL 50 Back (4), 100 Back (4), 200 Back (2) Warner, Sophia BSL 800 Free (3) Weekley, Olivia GPAC 200 Back (5), 200 Breast (3), 200 Fly (4) 13-14 Girls (30) Berger, Kelly CTA 200 Free (4), 400 Free (2), 800 Free (2), 1500 Free (2), 100 Breast (2), 200 Breast (4) Bromberg, Mallie MCAL 100 Free (5), 100 Breast (3), 200 Breast (3), 200 IM (4), 400 IM (3) Brown, Cooper CMSA 400 Free (5), 800 Free (4), 1500 Free (3) Browne, Hailey XCEL 100 Breast (5) Chintanaphol, Michelle NAC 400 Free (4), 400 IM (5) Duke, Katelyn BSL 200 Fly (5) Fisk, Griffin CMSA 50 Free (5), 100 Free (3), 200 Free (5), 100 Fly (2), 200 Fly (SE,1) Fortune, Lucy PACK 1500 Free (5) Fowler, Rachel PACK 800 Free (5) Grafton, Katie Marie CMSA 1500 Free (4) Hazen, Lillian NAC 100 Fly (3), 200 Fly (2) Hudson, Olivia BMAC IMX Score (4) Legg, Hannah BMAC IMX Score (2) Lies, Rachel MTAC 100 Breast (4) Macfarlane, Zoe GPAC 200 Free (2), 100 Back (2), 200 Back (SE,2), 100 Fly (4), 200 Fly (3), 200 IM (SE,1) Mathias, Mallory BSL 200 Free (SE,1), 400 Free (SE,1), 800 Free (SE,1), 1500 Free (SE,1), 200 Fly (4), 400 IM (SE,2) McKenzie, Cora CTA 100 Free (4) Mehdian, Schahrzad MTAC 50 Free (4) Melton, Taylor MTS 400 IM (1) Menke, Sara XCEL 400 Free (3), 800 Free (3) Michalak, Calla MTAC IMX Score (3) Page, Caroline GPAC 50 Free (2), 100 Free (2), 200 Free (3), 100 Back (4), 200 Back (3), 100 Fly (5), 200 IM (3) Peiffer, Hannah BAY IMX Score (1) Pittman, Genny BSL 100 Back (3), 200 Back (4), 200 IM (5) Reynolds, Sarah MYB 50 Free (3), 100 Back (SE,1), 200 Back (1), 100 Fly (SE,1), 200 IM (2) Scheriger, Paige XCEL 200 Breast (5) Smith, Nancy Claire XCEL 100 Breast (SE,1), 200 Breast (SE,1), 400 IM (4) Stelling, Maddie BLST 200 Breast (2) Vredeveld, Kristen BAY 50 Free (SE,1), 100 Free (SE,1), 100 Back (5), 200 Back (5) Wiley, Kimberly BAY IMX Score (5)

8&U Boys (11) Ferry, Walker CTA 100 Free (5), 50 Back (1), 50 Breast (4), 50 Fly (2) Hamsley, Jeffrey CSWM 50 Breast (5) Horne, Thomas SAC 50 Free (5), 50 Fly (3) Jakstas, Lukas MTS 50 Back (5) Jones, Cameron GPAC 50 Free (4), 50 Back (4) Lies, John Henry MTAC 50 Free (1), 100 Free (1), 50 Back (2), 50 Breast (1), 50 Fly (1) Matthews, CJ ECS 50 Free (2), 100 Free (2), 50 Fly (4) Moses, EJ SBY 50 Free (3), 100 Free (3) Schuckert, Joe CTA 50 Breast (3) Smith, Zachary CTA 100 Free (4), 50 Back (3) Yang, Billy XCEL 50 Breast (2), 50 Fly (5) 9-10 Boys (22) Courtney, James CMSA 100 Free (5), 200 Free (5) Daniel, Joseph JST IMX Score (4) DeFore, Jackson NAC 50 Free (SE,1), 100 Free (SE,1), 200 Free (SE,1), 400 Free (1), 50 Back (SE,1), 100 Back (SE,1), 100 Breast (3), 50 Fly (1), 100 Fly (SE,1), 200 IM (SE,1) Devine, Owen BSC 50 Free (4), 50 Back (4), 100 Back (2) Dobbs, Hudson NAC 50 Back (2), 100 Back (3), 100 Fly (5) Harrington, Caleb MTS IMX Score (3) Hernandez, Alex GPAC IMX Score (5) Hess, Jonathan BSL 100 Breast (2) Jockers, Brian GPAC 50 Free (2), 100 Free (2), 200 Free (3), 400 Free (SE,2), 200 IM (4) Kaltenborn, Liam MTS IMX Score (1) Klinsky, Spencer XCEL 50 Fly (3), 100 Fly (3) Kyriakidis, Seth NAC 50 Free (3), 200 Free (2), 400 Free (4), 100 Back (4), 50 Breast (SE,2), 100 Breast (SE,1), 50 Fly (SE,2), 100 Fly (2), 200 IM (2) Ludwig, Raymond BSL 50 Breast (5) McCaghren, Jack MTS 200 IM (5) McCall, Will NAC 50 Free (5), 100 Free (4), 200 IM (3) McGuire, Chad PCST 50 Breast (3) McKeen, Sadler MCAL 400 Free (5), 50 Fly (4), 100 Fly (4) Ray, Ford NAC 50 Back (5) Robinson, Alex MTS 100 Free (3), 200 Free (4), 400 Free (3), 50 Back (3), 100 Back (5), 50 Fly (5) Sober, Jeffrey ECS IMX Score (2) Townsdin, James MTS 50 Breast (4), 100 Breast (4) Young, Nicholas HBT 50 Breast (1), 100 Breast (5) 11-12 Boys (31) Arthur, Will ECS 50 Back (5), 100 Back (4), 200 IM (4) Beach, Matthew XCEL 100 Free (4), 200 Free (3), 400 Free (3), 50 Fly (5), 100 Fly (4) Browne, Ethan XCEL 50 Breast (5), 100 Breast (3) Carbone, Joey XCEL 50 Free (2), 100 Free (SE,1), 200 Free (SE,1), 400 Free (SE,1), 800 Free (1), 200 Back (1), 50 Fly (2), 100 Fly (1), 200 Fly (1), 200 IM (2), 400 IM (1) Crowdis, Jett GPAC 1500 Free (1) Dobbs, Chatham NAC 50 Back (4), 100 Back (3), 50 Breast (3), 50 Fly (3), 100 Fly (3) Durbin, Josh MTS 1500 Free (4) Espy, Chandler H.SA 400 Free (4), 800 Free (3), 50 Back (2), 100 Back (2), 50 Fly (4), 100 Fly (5), 200 IM (3) George, Austin DDST 100 Breast (5) Gray, Alexander NAC 200 Breast (5) Hill, Joseph AUB IMX Score (3) Hodges, Connor SEAL 400 IM (4) Kerr, Will PACK 50 Free (4), 50 Breast (2), 100 Breast (4) Kim, Abel MTS 50 Free (5), 100 Free (5), 50 Back (3), 100 Back (SE,1), 50 Breast (SE,1), 100 Breast (SE,1), 200 Breast (1), 200 IM (SE,1) Kimbrell, Josh CMSA 1500 Free (3) Leskinen, Elijah XCEL 800 Free (4) Lewis, Justin ECS 200 Breast (4), 200 Fly (3) Long, Bryar PACK 50 Breast (4), 100 Breast (2), 200 Breast (2) Mackenzie, Aden ECS 800 Free (5), 400 IM (3) McCaghren, Jack MTS IMX Score (2) McLamb, Josh GPAC 200 Back (4), 200 Fly (4), 400 IM (2) McWilliams, Cody BWB 1500 Free (2), 200 Back (5) Perez, Adam GPAC 200 Fly (2) Price, Ian GPAC 200 Fly (5), 400 IM (5)

Ratliff, Jonathan PCST 200 Back (3), 200 Breast (3) Sander, Derek MSA IMX Score (1) Tallent, Andrew SCAC IMX Score (5) Thomas, Adam PACK 50 Free (SE,1), 100 Free (2), 200 Free (2), 400 Free (2), 50 Back (SE,1), 50 Fly (SE,1), 100 Fly (SE,2), 200 IM (5) Ward, Jake AUB 50 Free (3), 100 Free (3), 200 Free (5) Weaver, Caelin MTAC IMX Score (4) Whiston, Slater CMSA 200 Free (4), 400 Free (5), 800 Free (SE,2), 100 Back (5), 200 Back (2) 13-14 Boys (32) Anderson, Will TNT 200 Back (5) Boyd, Reece NAC 100 Fly (3), 200 Fly (3) Brutkiewicz, Marlin CMSA 100 Breast (3) Byron, Eric BSL 100 Breast (2) Carbone, Christian BAY 1500 Free (2) Charles, Taylor NAC 400 IM (4) Curtiss, Ted NAC 100 Back (3) Escobar, Evan UN 800 Free (3) Fellows, Kent MSA 50 Free (SE,1), 100 Free (2), 100 Fly (5) Fossee, Philip NAC 50 Free (3), 100 Free (3) Glass, Will CMSA 200 Free (4), 100 Back (SE,2), 200 Back (2), 100 Fly (SE,1), 200 Fly (SE,1), 200 IM (3) Goodman, Chris PACK 200 Fly (5) Goss, Alex NAC 100 Breast (SE,1), 200 Breast (SE,1) Gurtowsky, Logan GPAC IMX Score (4) Hart, Harrison MTS 50 Free (4), 100 Fly (4) Holmes, Corey BSL 100 Back (5) Jellenc, Stephen BMAC 200 Breast (2), 400 IM (5) Liang, Alan XCEL IMX Score (1) Lundy, Rhett NAC 100 Breast (5) Madden, Carl CMSA 400 Free (4), 800 Free (SE,2), 1500 Free (SE,3), 200 Fly (4) McHugh, Robert BAY IMX Score (3) McKinney, William BSL IMX Score (5) Myhre, John PACK 400 Free (5) Nealy, Wesley NAC 100 Free (4), 400 Free (SE,3), 800 Free (5), 1500 Free (4) Ng, Nicholas XCEL IMX Score (2) Pinion, Evan PACK 200 Free (1), 400 Free (1), 800 Free (1), 1500 Free (1), 200 Back (1), 200 Fly (2), 200 IM (1), 400 IM (1) Russell, Derek MVA 200 Breast (3), 200 IM (5) Simpson, Kyle TNT 50 Free (5), 100 Free (SE,1), 200 Free (SE,2), 100 Back (1), 200 Back (SE,3), 100 Fly (2), 200 IM (SE,2) Stafford, Grant XCEL 50 Free (2), 100 Free (5), 200 Free (3), 400 Free (2), 100 Back (4), 200 Back (4) Sun, Bryful MYB 100 Breast (4), 200 Breast (4) Tona, Jack GPAC 200 Free (5), 200 Breast (5), 200 IM (4), 400 IM (3) Vidineyev, Arthur XCEL 800 Free (4), 1500 Free (5), 400 IM (SE,2)

Report this document

For any questions or suggestions please email
cust-service@docsford.com