DOC

Results - PCCCT CARNIVAL

By Aaron Armstrong,2014-08-17 16:07
15 views 0
Results - PCCCT CARNIVAL

    RED BACK WEB DESIGN Ph/Fax: (03) 6424-8323 Mobile: 0408-515-884 - E-mail: dlryan@microtech.com.au

    DEVONPORT CARNIVAL

    NIGHT TWO

    DECEMBER 30, 2007

    FROM LYNNE RYAN IN DEVONPORT

    Results -

    DEVONPORT CARNIVAL - NIGHT 2

    Tuesday, December 30, 2008

    MEN

    2000 M WHEEL (Hcp) A GRADE SCRATCH (Hcp) B GRADE SCRATCH

    Murfet Langendyk Dolan 1st Clay 120 James Andrew

    Spokes Wilsch Brett 2nd Samuel 120 Todd Sam

    Loft Goss Loft 3rd Peter 120 Matt Peter

    Repacholi Wong Robinson 4th Douglas 80 K Will

    Time: 2.10.52 10.12.92 4.52.80 C GRADE SCRATCH D GRADE SCRATCH E GRADE SCRATCH

    Cooper Cripps Myler 1st Aaron David Glen

    Joshua Maine Marshall 2nd James Michael Michael

    Stallan Stearnes Fahey 3rd David Joel Grant

    Box McDonagh Wilmot 4th Aaron Matthew Greg

    Time: 5.26.24 5.09.00 5.13.30

    3000 M WHEEL Luke Ockerby 1st Peter Loft 2nd Glen O’Shea 3rd Jame Carney 4th

    Time: 3.15.93

    2000 M WHEEL (Hcp) A GRADE SCRATCH B GRADE SCRATCH

    Cure Amy Mustapa King 1st 60 Fatehah Isabella

    Cure Downing Depaoli 2nd Sarah 70 Tess Kate

    Cure Amy Kossman Smith 3rd Harriet 70 Janelle

    Salopek Higgins Custance 4th Kalya 240 Cari Lettia

    Time: 2.27.85 5.39.34 5.04.20 C GRADE SCRATCH

    Salopek 1st Kalya

    Hernandez 2nd Kiera

    Coleman 3rd Bethany

    Lawson 4th Emma

    4.55.30 Time:

    RED BACK WEB DESIGN Ph/Fax: (03) 6424-8323 Mobile: 0408-515-884 - E-mail: dlryan@microtech.com.au

    SPRINT (Hcp) TEAMS SPRINT WOMEN’S POINTS SCORE

    Niblett Downing 1st Jason NSW 47.6 Tess

    Ng King 2nd Josiah Malaysia 48.42 Isabella

    Cure Amy Sunderland 3rd Scott Aus1

     4th

    Time:

    1000 M HANDICAP (Hcp) A GRADE SCRATCH

    Chynoweth Sam Benson 1st 110 Mitchell

    Johns Law 2nd Craig 110 Jackson

    Apolony Cummins 3rd Joshua 100 Jack

    Batkin Boyle 4th Evan 90 Nicki

    Time: 1.09.26 4.00.01

    UNDER 15

    A GRADE SCRATCH 1000 M HANDICAP (Hcp) B GRADE SCRATCH

    Docker Hinkley Perry 1st Michael Andrew 140 Lauren

    Yates Stewart McDonagh 2nd Theodore Macey 135 William

    Hinkley Wilmott Hinkley 3rd Nathan Aaron 110 Andrew

    Munro Perry Boyle 4th Callum Lauren 125 Nicki

    Time: 5.25.95 1.18.16 4.00.01 4.00.01

    UNDER 13

     1000 M HANDICAP (Hcp) SCRATCH

     Bennett Bennett 1st Brayden 45 Brayden

     Perry Robinson 2nd Chloe 200 James

     Marshall Marshall 3rd Zaccary 140 Jessica

     Robinson Loft 4th James 50 Rachel

    Time: 1.29.40 1.29.40

Report this document

For any questions or suggestions please email
cust-service@docsford.com