DOC

PRIMARY SCHOOLS INCLUDED IN THE

By Sylvia Stevens,2014-08-12 11:46
15 views 0
PRIMARY SCHOOLS INCLUDED IN THE ...

    PRIMARY SCHOOLS INCLUDED IN THE

    SCHOOL WITHOUT VIOLENCE PROGRAMME

    No. SCHOOL TOWN MUNICIPALITY 1 Jovan Jovanović Zmaj Sremska Mitrovica Sremska Mitrovica 2 Miroslav Antić Beograd Čukarica 3 Despot Stefan Lazarević Babušnica Babušnica

     4 Vuk Karadţić Bačko Dobro Polje Vrbas 5 Dositej Obradović Beograd-Umka Čukarica 6 Mladost Beograd Novi Beograd 7 Duško Radović Beograd Čukarica 8 Filip Filipović Beograd Voţdovac 9 Vladislav Ribnikar Beograd Vračar 10 Lazar Savatić Beograd Zemun 11 Rada Miljković Jagodina Jagodina 12 Radoje Domanović Kragujevac Kragujevac 13 Sava Kerković Ljig Ljig 14 Kole Rašić Niš Niš 15 Bubanjski heroji Niš Niš 16 Josif Marinković Novi Bečej Novi Bečej 17 Miloš Crnjanski Novi Sad Novi Sad 18 Vladislav Savić Jan Parunovac Kruševac 19 Branko Radiĉević Popovac Paraćin 20 Sutjeska Raška Raška 21 Bratstvo jedinstvo Sombor Sombor 22 KaraĊorĊe Topola Topola 23 Ţivadin Apostolović Trstenik Trstenik 24 8. oktobar Vlasotince Vlasotince 25 20. oktobar Vrbas Vrbas 26 9. maj Zrenjanin Zrenjanin 27 14. oktobar Beograd Rakovica 28 Dušan Vukasović Diogen Kupinovo Pećinci 29 Miroslav Antić Odţaci Odţaci 30 Drinka Pavlović Kuršumlija Kuršumlija 31 Vuk Karadţić Lebane Lebane 32 Olga Petrov - Radišić Vršac Vršac 33 Moša Pijade Dimitrovgrad Dimitrovgrad 34 Aleksa Šantić Beograd Grocka 35 Ilija Garašanin AranĎelovac AranĎelovac 36 Josif Kostić Leskovac Leskovac 37 Milan Blagojević Lučani Lučani

    38 France Prešern Beograd Rakovica 39 Vuk Karadţić Knjaţevac Knjaţevac 40 Prva osnovna škola Valjevo Valjevo 41 Branko Radiĉević Beograd Zemun 42 Sveti Sava Čitluk Kruševac 43 Matija Gubec Tavankut Subotica 44 Isidora Sekulić Pančevo Pančevo 45 Branislav Nušić Donja Trnava Niš 46 Jovan Popović Vašarište Kragujevac 47 1. oktobar Bašaid Kikinda 48 Vuk Karadţić Beograd Stari Grad 49 Diša ĐurĊević Lazarevac Beograd 50 KaraĊorĊe Beograd Voţdovac 51 Ivan Gundulić Beograd Novi Beograd 52 Šandor Petefi Bečej Bečej 53 Jovan Popović Beograd Palilula 54 Sveti Sava Bačka Palanka Bačka Palanka 55 Velimir Markićević Majdanpek Majdanpek 56 Đura Jakšić Krivelj Bor 57 Zdravko Ĉelar Čelarevo Bačka Palanka 58 Radoje Domanović Niš Niš-Medijana 59 Siniša Nikolajević Beograd Vračar 60 Boško Buha Beograd Zvezdara 61 Jovan Jovanović Zmaj ĐurĎevo Ţabalj 62 Milinko Kušić Ivanjica Ivanjica 63 Mlada pokolenja Kovačica Kovačica 64 Branko Radiĉević Pančevo Pančevo 65 8. septembar Pirot Pirot 66 Dimitrije Davidović Smederevo Smederevo 67 Dušan Radović Novi Sad Novi Sad 68 Đura Jakšić Paraćin Paraćin 69 Stefan Nemanja Niš Niš-Pantelej 70 Kralj Petar I Niš Niš 71 Milan Rakić Beograd Novi Beograd 72 Vasa Ţivković Pančevo Pančevo 73 Jovan Jovanović Zmaj Pančevo Pančevo 74 Sveti Sava Pančevo Pančevo 75 Petar Koĉić Beograd Zemun 76 Sonja Marinković Beograd Zemun 77 Siniša Janić Vlasotince Vlasotince

    Sveti Sava Prijepolje Prijepolje 78

    79 Đuro Strugar Beograd Novi Beograd 80 Ratko Mitrović Beograd Novi Beograd

    81 Vuk Karadţić Čačak Čačak 82 Boško Đuriĉić Jagodina Jagodina 83 Desanka Maksimović Kovin Kovin 84 Sava Maksimović Mramorak Kovin 85 21. oktobar Kragujevac Kragujevac 86 Jovo Kursula Kraljevo Kraljevo 87 Brana Pavlović Konjuh Kruševac 88 Vuk Karadţić Crvenka Kula 89 Ćele kula Niš Niš-Medijana 90 Vera Radosavljević Negotin Negotin 91 Ivo Andrić Niš Niš 92 Despot Stefan Visoki Despotovac Despotovac 93 Kosta Trifković Novi Sad Novi Sad 94 Olga Petrov Beograd Palilula 95 Vladimir Perić Valter Prijepolje Prijepolje 96 Vladimir Rolović Beograd Rakovica 97 Skadarlija Beograd Stari Grad 98 Dušan Vukasović Diogen Beograd Surčin 99 Petar Petrović Njegoš Zrenjanin Zrenjanin 100 1300 kaplara Beograd Zvezdara 101 Stojan Ţivković Stole Aleksinac Aleksinac 102 Dušan Radonjić Banja AranĎelovac 103 Prvi srpski ustanak Orašac AranĎelovac 104 Vuk Karadţić Bač Bač 105 Jan Kolar Selenča Bač 106 Sveti Sava Bajina Bašta Bajina Bašta 107 Ratko Mitrović Čačak Čačak 108 Milan Rakić Medoševac Niš 109 Milica Stojadinović Srpk. Vrdnik Irig 110 Kirilo Savić Ivanjica Ivanjica 111 Sava Ţebeljan Crepaja Kovačica 112 Dragiša Luković Španac Kragujevac Kragujevac 113 Knez Lazar Veliki Kupci Kruševac 114 Petefi Šandor Novi Sad Novi Sad 115 14. oktobar Beograd Barič 116 Jefimija Beograd Obrenovac 117 Branko Radiĉević Odţaci Odţaci 118 Rade Drainac Beograd Palilula 119 Ivo Lola Ribar Sombor Sombor 120 Ivan Milutinović Subotica Subotica 121 Vuk Karadţić Surdulica Surdulica 122 Sveti Sava Velika Plana Velika Plana 123 Mihailo Petrović Alas Beograd Beograd

    124 Knez Lazar Beograd Lazarevac 125 Svetozar Marković Kraljevo Kraljevo 126 1. oktobar Botoš Zrenjanin 127 Momĉilo Nastasijević Gornji Milanovac Gornji Milanovac 128 ĐorĊe Natošević Novi Sad Novi Sad 129 Matko Vuković Subotica Subotica 130 17. oktobar Jagodina Jagodina 131 Branko Radiĉević Savino selo Vrbas 132 Branislav Nušić Smederevo Smederevo 133 Jovan Sterija Popović Beograd Novi Beograd 134 Vuk Karadzic Surcin Beograd 135 Jelena Ćetković Beograd Zvezdara

     136 20. oktobar Beograd Beograd 137 Kralj Petar I Beograd Beograd 138 Ćirilo i Metodije Beograd Zvezdara 139 Desanka Maksimović Beograd Zvezdara 140 Despot Stefan Lazarević Beograd Zvezdara 141 Dragojlo Dudić Beograd Zvezdara 142 Ivan Goran Kovaĉić Beograd Zvezdara 143 Marija Bursać Beograd Zvezdara 144 Pavle Savić Beograd Zvezdara 145 Stevan SinĊelić Beograd Zvezdara 146 Veljko Dugošević Beograd Zvezdara 147 Vladislav Petković Dis Beograd Zvezdara 148 Braća Baruh Beograd Zvezdara 149 Drinka Pavlović Beograd Zvezdara 150 Dragan Kovaĉević Beograd Stari grad 151 Sveti Sava Mladenovac Mladenovac 152 Vasa Ĉarapić Beograd Voţdovac 153 Stevan Dukić Beograd Palilula 154 Radoje Domanović Beograd Novi Beograd 155 Jovan Duĉić Beograd Novi Beograd 156 Ljuba Nenadović Beograd Ţarkovo 157 Slavko Rodić Temerin Bački Jarak 158 Danilo Zelenović Temerin Sirig 159 Ţika Popović Vladimirci Vladimirci 160 Jovan Grĉić Milenko Beočin Beočin 161 Laza Kostić Beograd Novi Beograd 162 Nikola Tesla Bogatić Dublje 163 Ivan Goran Kovaĉić Niška Banja Niška Banja

    164 Branko Krsmanović Paraćin Sikirica 165 Sava Šumanović Šid Erdevik 166 Dušan Jerković InĎija InĎija 167 Desanka Maksimović Zaječar Zaječar 168 Dušan Radović Niš Medijana 169 Novi Beograd Beograd Novi Beograd 170 Duško Radović Beograd Novi Beograd

     171 Borislav Pekić Beograd Novi Beograd 172 Kralj Aleksandar I Beograd Novi Beograd 173 Nadeţda Petrović Beograd Novi Beograd 174 Kralj Petar II KaraĊorĊević Beograd Vračar 175 Voţd KaraĊorĊe Beograd Jakovo 176 Ivan Milutinović Beograd Višnjica 177 Vojvoda Mišić Beograd Savski venac 178 Stefan Nemanja Beograd Savski venac 179 Ilija Birĉanin Beograd Zemun 180 Nikola Tesla Beograd Vinča 181 Boško Palkovljević Pinki Beograd Batajnica 182 Svetislav Golubović Mitraljeta Beograd Zemun 183 Sutjeska Beograd Zemun 184 Dušan Dugalić Beograd Vračar 185 Ţarko Zrenjanin Maglić Popovac 186 Milan Ilić Ĉiĉa AranĎelovac AranĎelovac 187 Ţivko Ljujić Nova Varoš Nova Varoš

Report this document

For any questions or suggestions please email
cust-service@docsford.com