DOC

Participants of the Tour for Environment

By Dean King,2014-08-12 09:33
8 views 0
Participants of the Tour for Environment ...

Participants of the Tour for Environment

Organisators:

1. Tomislav Tomasevic, male, totomase@globalnet.hr

    2. Aleksandar Petrovic, male, bebek@ptt.yu

    Drivers:

    3. Dragan Tesanovic, male, 1974.

    4. Aleksandar Kosic, male, 1974.

    5. Ivana Potlacek, - Geographic Student Society- Zagreb 6. Hrvoje Kenjeric, Activist Section of Green Action - Zagreb

    7. Josipa Levar, Cycling Section of Green Action - Zagreb

    8. Ana Ergovic, Volunteers’ Centre Zagreb - Zagreb

    9. Iva Dobrovic, Biology Student Association BIUS/VCZ, Zagreb 10. Teo Malec, Volunteer Center Zagreb 11. Lejla Abdic, Green Home - Podgorica

    12. Darko Sarcevic, 1977. male SEMPER VIVUM, Podgorica)

    13.Vlatka Vujosevic, 1974, female

Youth Comunication Center, Banjaluka

14. Sandra Stupar, Youth Communication Center Banja Luka

    15. Dragana Milakovic, Speleology Society Banja Luka

    Young Researchers of Serbia, Belgrad

    16. Jelena Peric, - Drustvo za zastitu prirodnih i Leposavic, Kosovo 17. Jelena Zivkovic, Geological Research Society - Belgrade

    18. Ivan Nastic, Research Society “Vladimir Mandic – Manda” - Valjevo

    19. Zoran Jakovljev, Research Society of Biology Students “Josip Pancic” - Novi Sad 20. Vera Antic, Young Researchers - Belgrade

    Belgrade Center for Human Rights (BCHR)

21. Sasa Pokrajac, SOS telephone for victims

    22. Vanja Nedeljkovic, BCHR

    23. Predrag Rac,Yugoslavian cenetr for rights of child The Ecological Mouvment of Macedonia (DEM), Skopje

24. Mitreski Kiril, Ecological Society “Kitka” - Skopje

    25. Ankica Avramova, Ecol Society “Bios” - Radovis

    26. Saso Petrovski,

    27. Ermir Ziba,

    28. Aleksandar Jovanov,

    29. Miljce Ivanov, , Radio Chanel 77 - Stip 30. Marsida Bushi, , Radio Tirana

    31. Elvira Barakian, TV talkshow “Spoko”, Sofia)

    32. Nikolay Dinovski, 1970. male (TV talkshow “Spoko”, Sofia)

    33. Silva Dimitrova, 1983., female (TV talkshow “Spoko”, Sofia)

    34. Stefan Studenkov, 1979. male (TV talkshow “Spoko”, Sofia)

    35. Aleksandrina Valcheva, 1978. f, Association of Bulgarian Broadcasters /ABBRO/

    36. Nenad Stanojevski, 1975. male (Radio 021)

Youth Twinning Programme Wired (5)

37. Sandra Djukanovic, Life is beautiful - Milici

    38. Mire Pavlovic, Student union PMF & Exit Team 39. Leo Hekman, , Creative Alternative Youth Club “Mocvara” - Zagreb 40. Marija Krunic, UNS GETO Banja Luka

    41. Zoran Janje, Culture development Organization - Zagreb 42. Bjarke Gudbjerg

    43. Julie B. Svendsen

    44. Ninna Hinchely Ebdrup

Report this document

For any questions or suggestions please email
cust-service@docsford.com